National Order of Merit

Win a Spot on Team USA and an All Expense Paid Trip to Represent USA at the World Amateur Golfers Invitational

 PLAYER2018 NATIONAL
CHAMPIONSHIP
PLAYERS CHAMPIONSHIPOPEN CHAMPIONSHIP MASTERSINVITATIONALTOUR CHAMPIONSHIPTOTAL POINTS
1Mark Thomas6503043071524004512264
2Rick Lopiccola7132451642463204902178
3Oscar Aragon9002403733472562116
4Michael Schaal2753042784002123731842
5John DePalma6134002591521851001709
6Bill McKiegan10002032931391635
7William Robinson825675881480
8Frank McInerney4381078001345
9Jonathan Freeman4001456851230
11Jose Martin525305771781085
10Jerry Edwards2251483452031451066
12Jay Strickland4382064001044
13Leslie Henry975501025
14Harald Bergen363505881001
15Gina Gillman950950
16Michael Murphy200203529932
17Cat Turner775148923
18Benjamin Thompson863863
19Shawn Jones863863
20Charlie Quilichini250307305862
21Bill Kincaid50089256845
22Aleem Khan713101814
24Connell Swain775775
25Lynn Cormier775775
23Don Lyons575183758
26Ken Blalock724724
29Susan Sheehan145271266682
28Tom Tower305373678
27Jason Keene675675
30Jay Rohela646646
31John Furey613613
32Randy Bryant212373585
33Jennifer Austin550550
34Lu Cormier475475
35Jamie Costanzo8895239422
36Tim Borgwardt50104256410
37Todd McSeveney363363
38Barry Costanzo345345
39Grant Stanis344344
40Justin Anderson344344
41Jeff Stahlhut Sr.313313
42Randy Tate313313
43Doug Boler246246
45Mason Richardson69152221
44Aaron Lott212212
46James Penland15050200
47Brad Bishop175175
48Bruce Pate126126
49Keith Belcher118118
50Sean Nix8484