National Order of Merit

Win a Spot on Team USA and an All Expense Paid Trip to Represent USA at the World Amateur Golfers Invitational

 NameEvents Played National Champ.WAGC Players ChampWAGC OpenWAGC MastersWAGC Invitational WAGC Season Championship Total Points
Randy Bryant6715259.7286.094004008002860.79
Mark Thomas6805329.6265.4174.95328.224002303.17
Oscar Aragon4857352.9341.556002151.45
Jerry Edwards4805359.62308.235001972.85
Gina Gillman51000143.2231.75224.93328.221928.1
Bill McKiegan4715150.99366.442001432.43
John Duval3880339.43174.951394.38
Michael Schaal639296.6117.34341.55328.221001375.71
Brad Bishop5805312.51238.481355.99
WILLIAM ROBINSON4100400373.08266.581139.66
Bill Kincaid3895166.563.51125
Jennifer Austin4355259.7283.24171.181069.12
Frank McInerney513050400308.23171.181059.41
Gregory Esquilino2805251.941056.94
Adam Reynolds2685339.431024.43
Jonathan Freeman4235306.3116.64300957.94
Carlos Gonzalez2715211.56926.56
Chad Schuchmann1910910
Aleem Khan3475312.5183.32870.83
Lynn Cormier1857857
micheal murphy (MS)354250249.92841.92
Rick Lopiccolo447573.3174.95103.88827.13
Gary Ruderman1805805
Dan Anderson1752752
Prashant1752752
Marcel Sow2595133.3728.3
Tom Tower4370119.997.1599.98687.03
Jose Martin2475204.83679.83
oscar rafols1670670
Jay Strickland256597.15662.15
Andy Mateka1647647
Terry Swartz1647647
Tim Borgwardt4175150.99224.9376.96627.88
Carl Merz2325259.7584.7
Tyler Marcum1542542
Tanya Bodishbaugh2325171.18496.18
Andrew Pastewski2280213.1493.1
Don Abreu1475475
Keith Varney1475475
Mike Anderson (CO)1475475
Carlos Quilichini2280130.8410.8
albert evans1325325
Ben Thompson10286.09286.09
Eric Cabrera1280280
Logan Bryant 20265.4265.4
Bruce Pate1235235
Terry Schmidt1235235
Harald Bergan 10231.75231.75
Kenneth Blalock1205205
Shawn Jones 10204.83204.83
Lance Cross1190190
Luis Losada10189.8189.8
Jason Keene20184.640184.64
Mark Wanke 1000174.95174.95
Todd Mcseveney1160160
Don Lyons1145145
Grant Stanis200066.6650116.66
Cris Leon1115115
Lu Cormier18585
Mason Richardson1076.9676.96
Dennis Archer17070
0
0
0
0
0
0