NameEvents Played National Champ.WAGC Players ChampWAGC OpenWAGC MastersWAGC Invitational WAGC Season Championship Total Points
Jim Smith44751904004001668002431
Carmen Holewinski3595400166.66501001311.66
Marvin Shavers339250224.994001066.99
Jamie Costanzo 20254.16283.32333.3870.78
Gregory MacGraw2595108.33703.33
Mary A. Hauk3415120166.66701.66
John Depalma 2260254.160514.16
Tim Greathouse105050